Hotels
Cabs
Cruises
Cordelia Cruises
Royal Caribbean
Celebrity Cruises
Holland America Line
Carnival Cruise Line
Disney Cruise Line
Princess Cruises
Margaritaville at Sea
Cruises by Departure Port
Cruises by Departure Port
Cruises by Departure Port
Cruises by Departure Port
Cruises by Departure Port
Cruises by Departure Port
Cruises by Departure Port
Cruises by Departure Port
Holiday Packages
Events
Home › Cruises › Royal Caribbean › Royal Caribbean: Cruises from Fort Lauderdale
Royal Caribbean: Cruises from Fort Lauderdale
Every upcoming Royal Caribbean sailing that sets sail from Fort Lauderdale.
392 sailings · page 15 of 17
Sort: Departure date
Fare: Low to High
Fare: High to Low
Duration: Short to Long
4N/5D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
14 Feb 2028 → 18 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹57,118 per person
4N/5D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
14 Feb 2028 → 18 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • Grand Turk • At Sea • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹49,325 per person
3N/4D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
18 Feb 2028 → 21 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹58,164 per person
3N/4D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
18 Feb 2028 → 21 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Grand Bahama Island • Nassau • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹49,325 per person
8N/9D Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean
19 Feb 2028 → 27 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • At Sea • Willemstad • Oranjestad • Cabo Rojo • At Sea • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹1,97,301 per person
6N/7D Explorer of the Seas Royal Caribbean
20 Feb 2028 → 26 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • George Town • Falmouth • At Sea • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹87,721 per person
4N/5D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
21 Feb 2028 → 25 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹63,011 per person
4N/5D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
21 Feb 2028 → 25 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • Grand Turk • At Sea • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹58,734 per person
3N/4D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
25 Feb 2028 → 28 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹53,507 per person
3N/4D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
25 Feb 2028 → 28 Feb 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Grand Bahama Island • Nassau • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹50,276 per person
6N/7D Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean
27 Feb 2028 → 04 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Perfect Day CocoCay • At Sea • Cozumel • Puerto Costa Maya • At Sea • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹1,24,311 per person
4N/5D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
28 Feb 2028 → 03 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹56,168 per person
4N/5D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
28 Feb 2028 → 03 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Bimini • Grand Bahama Island • At Sea • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹55,028 per person
3N/4D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
03 Mar 2028 → 06 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹54,457 per person
3N/4D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
03 Mar 2028 → 06 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Grand Bahama Island • Nassau • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹53,127 per person
8N/9D Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean
04 Mar 2028 → 12 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • At Sea • Willemstad • Oranjestad • Cabo Rojo • At Sea • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹2,04,714 per person
4N/5D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
06 Mar 2028 → 10 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹63,011 per person
4N/5D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
06 Mar 2028 → 10 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Nassau • At Sea • Grand Bahama Island • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹51,986 per person
3N/4D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
10 Mar 2028 → 13 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹57,308 per person
3N/4D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
10 Mar 2028 → 13 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Grand Bahama Island • Nassau • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹53,127 per person
8N/9D Explorer of the Seas Royal Caribbean
11 Mar 2028 → 19 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Nassau • At Sea • George Town • Falmouth • At Sea • Puerto Costa Maya • At Sea • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹1,02,927 per person
6N/7D Legend of the Seas Royal Caribbean
12 Mar 2028 → 18 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Perfect Day CocoCay • At Sea • Cozumel • Puerto Costa Maya • At Sea • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹1,63,467 per person
4N/5D Oasis of the Seas Royal Caribbean
13 Mar 2028 → 17 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • At Sea • Nassau • Perfect Day CocoCay • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹62,821 per person
4N/5D Jewel of the Seas Royal Caribbean
13 Mar 2028 → 17 Mar 2028
Fort Lauderdale • Nassau • At Sea • Grand Bahama Island • Fort Lauderdale
Starting from ₹51,986 per person
‹ Prev
1 2 3 4 … 16 17
Next ›
Get the best cruise fare
Cordelia Cruises
×
✓
Thank you ! Our cruise expert will call you back shortly.
This modal is dynamically managed by embedded JavaScript. No local dependencies or build tools required.
Cancel
Confirm
We use cookies to remember your preferences (like your currency) and, with your permission, to understand which ads and pages bring you to Sea of Seats. Privacy policy
Only necessary Accept all